Acasă » TRADUCERI » ENGLISH » Open Letter of Romanian Magistrates for Sustaining the Independence of the Judiciary

Open Letter of Romanian Magistrates for Sustaining the Independence of the Judiciary

More than a thousand romanian magistrates have signed an open letter for sustaining the independence of the judiciary.

OverOpen Letter of Romanian Magistrates for Sustaining the Independence of the Judiciary

We, the undersigned, judges and prosecutors,

In view of the latest public debates, that seriously undermine the independence of the judiciary and the progress of the Romanian State within the European Union, we hereby convey the following message:

An independent and effective judiciary represents the foundation of any rule-of-law state. The independence of the judiciary has two components, namely the institutional component (which does not include solely judges, but also the judiciary as a whole), as well as an individual component – the independence of judges.

The Public Ministry was created, under art. 131 and 132 of the Constitution of Romania, as a magistracy part of the judicial authority, having as main purpose to represent, within the judicial activity, the general interests of the society, and defend legal order, as well as the citizens’ rights and freedoms. Taking into account all specific differences between the two professions, judges, as well as prosecutors, both act having a common interest, representing the society and its citizens who wish to see all their fundamental rights and freedoms guaranteed. Therefore, the independence of the Public Ministry is an indispensable corollary of the independence of the judiciary. The prosecutors’ role within the rule-of-law state can be secured solely if they are independent in their decision-making both from the executive power, as well as from the legislative power.

All judges and prosecutors, including those in charge of investigating, prosecuting and adjudicating corruption offenses, should enjoy the independence and autonomy appropriate to their functions and should be free from improper influence. This also applies to disciplinary mechanisms, whilst judges and prosecutors are expected to comply with the highest standards of integrity.

Corruption is a major threat for development and stability, it is inimical at all levels of governance and undermines public trust and confidence in democracy. European Commission has repeatedly made clear that weakening or shrinking the scope of corruption as an offence, or major challenges to the independence and effectiveness of the National Anti-Corruption Directorate would be constitute backtracking for the Romanian State within the European Union: “Overall, a positive assessment of progress (…) relies on an independent National Anti-Corruption Directorate to be in a position to perform its activities with all the tools at its disposal and maintain its track record. In previous reports, the fact that the National Anti-Corruption Directorate had maintained its track record in the face of intense pressure was noted as a sign of sustainability. (…) Were that pressure to start to harm the fight against corruption, the Commission may have to reassess this conclusion.”

Currently, in a country that is suffering from endemic corruption, in addition to the inconsistent messages coming from the political arena, there are also a large number of actions aimed at manipulating the public opinion and unprecedented attacks directed at various judges and prosecutors who deal also with high-level corruption cases, as well as at the major state institutions playing a major role in public defence and safety, especially at the National Anti-Corruption Directorate.

Moreover, it is the Minister of Justice himself who publicly attacks all prosecutors within the National Anti-Corruption Directorate, speculating that they unlawfully administer evidence and that the chief prosecutor publicly expresses, in the European press, his concerns about the evolution of the rule-of-law in Romania, thus disregarding the fact the freedom of expression concerning the good functioning of the judiciary, a matter of public concern, is protected by the European Human Rights Court, and the “discouraging effect is detrimental to the society as a whole.” (CEDO, case of Baka v. Hungary).

In addition, the Minster of Justice ignores the fact that there are ongoing procedures within the Judicial Inspection, the Superior Council of Magistracy or the High Court of Cassation and Justice and thus induces to the public opinion a feeling of mistrust concerning judges and prosecutors that are part of those authorities.

Magistrates are not afraid of criticism made in good faith. However, professional reputation is a fundamental value for exercising the magistrate function and is represented by the perception created in the collective consciousness on the manner in which professional duties are carried out.

When, for various reasons, the function and the role of the judiciary are diminished, the rule-of-law is impaired and there are ensuing consequences.
Also, conveying, in an indirect manner, the idea of the incorrect and abnormal functioning of the judiciary, in what regards the manner in which judges and prosecutors carry out their professional duties, which are all part of the justice mechanism, in the sense that the there are certain cases involving persons occupying major state functions instrumented solely for personal professional gratification and not based on legal evidence has the main consequence of distorting, first and foremost, the public opinion regarding the competence, the correctness and the probity that any persons legitimately expects from magistrates whom they trust to defend their rights.

The Superior Council of Magistracy is the only state authority managing the magistrates’ career and it lies between its constitutional duties to defend their independence, the interest to protect the reputation and to ensure the magistrates’ authority exceeding the interest to allow a free discussion on their impartiality, even if it is initiated by a minister of justice.

The CVM reports constantly underline the fact that there should be additional measures implemented in order to provide an adequate support to magistrates facing criticisms undermining the independence of justice, and do not contain any recommendation concerning any attacks from the Justice Minister (who, in addition, is a rightful member of the Superior Council of Magistracy, the constitutional guarantor of the independence of justice) addressed to judges and prosecutors of Romania, in particular to their colleagues working within the National Anti-Corruption Directorate, thus taking over the role of other judicial authorities having constitutional duties in that matter.

The list of signatories:

1. Dragoș Călin, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
2. Anca Codreanu, judecător, Tribunalul Brașov
3. Cristina Moisa, judecător, Curtea de Apel Brașov
4. Marius Popa, procuror, PT București
5. Ștefăniță Gogea, procuror, DIICOT
6. Elena Blidaru Mateescu, judecător, Tribunalul București
7. Veronica Sîrbu, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
8. Cătălin Marcel Ivan, procuror, PCA Tg. Mureș
9. Iulian Dîrzeanu, judecător, Tribunalul București
10. Ioan Fundătureanu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
11. Adina Fundătureanu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
12. Mădălina Amelia Voiculescu, procuror, PT București
13. Anca Gheorghiu, judecător, Judecătoria Brașov
14. Alina Gioroceanu, judecător, Tribunalul Olt
15. Alina Mihaela Palancanu, judecător, Tribunalul Neamț
16. Florin Vîlceanu, judecător, Tribunalul București
17. Dobrea Laura, procuror, PT Brăila
18. Adrian Finică, judecător, Curtea de Apel Bacău
19. Ionuț Militaru, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
20. Cristina Călușaru, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
21. Corina-Iuliana Dinică, procuror, PJ Pitești
22. Anghel Alexandru Bogdan, procuror, PJ Segarcea
23. Radu Ionescu, procuror, DNA
24. David Maricel, procuror, PT Ilfov
25. Laurențiu Grecu, procuror, PT Gorj
26. Gabriela Alexandroiu, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
27. Irina Nicoleta Onea Dalidis, procuror, PCA Craiova
28. Stancu Dana Iuliana, judecător, CA Pitești
29. Lia Sorin Marian, procuror, PJ Corabia
30. Dorcu Lavinia, procuror, PJ Corabia
31. Prodan Felicia, procuror, PJ Corabia
32. Marin Călușaru, procuror, DNA Serviciul Teritorial Craiova
33. Doina Stanță, procuror, PCA Craiova
34. Ispasoiu Stefan Aurelian, procuror, DNA ST Brașov
35. Boaje Cristina Andreea, judecător, Tribunalul București
36. Creola Neagu, procuror, DIICOT
37. Mihai Negulescu, procuror, DIICOT
38. Mihaela Zuleanu, judecător, CA Craiova
39. Florentina Stana, judecător, Tribunalul Olt
40. Anca Groza, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
41. Marinel Nicolae, judecător, PT Olt
42. Veronica Gavris-Todinca, judecător, Judecătoria Sighetu-Marmației
43. Maria Nicola, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
44. Alice Jemboiu, procuror, PCA Craiova
45. Maria Pițurcă, procuror, PCA Craiova
46. Lelia Marusciac, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
47. Cătălina Genua Croitoriu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Craiova
48. Comănescu Cătălin, procuror, PJ Horezu
49. Ramona Gratiela Milu, judecător, Curtea Apel Brașov
50. Cosmin Croitoriu, procuror, DNA ST Craiova
51. Roescu Andreea, judecător, Judecătoria Drăgășani
52. Ciolacu Cristian, procuror, PT Dolj
53. Păun Iulian, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
54. Alexandru Blejan, judecător, Tribunalul Argeș
55. Elena Ciulin, procuror, PT București
56. Valentin Antache, judecător, jud. Slobozia
57. Gabriela Stanciu, procuror, DNA, ST Constanta
58. Codreanu Alexandru, procuror, PT Brașov
59. Mosteanu Mihaela Gabriela, procuror, PJ Reșița
60. Doina Zavalasi, judecător, CA Craiova
61. Sorin Pasăre, procuror, PCA Craiova
62. Popa Doina, procuror, PJ Pitești
63. Bărbuceanu Cătălin, PCA Pitești
64. Marinela Grigorie, procuror, PCA Craiova
65. Eugen Cristian Grigorie, procuror, PCA Craiova
66. Sorina Marinaș, judecător, Curtea de Apel Craiova
67. Stănculescu Cătălin, judecător, Judecătoria Strehaia
68. Bilciu Iulia Ioana, procuror, DNA- ST Centrala
69. Simon Ligia, judecător, Tribunalul Maramureș
70. Dinică Mihai, procuror PJ Făurei
71. Liana Ramona Zglimbea, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
72. Ana Mureșan, procuror, PT București
73. Lucia Zaharia, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
74. Paul Leontica, procuror, DIICOT Suceava
75. Florina Carmen Ionescu, judecător, Tribunalul Neamț
76. Ioan-Paul Chiș, procuror, DNA structura centrală
77. Raluca Mirică, procuror, DNA structura centrală
78. Rareș-Petru Stan, procuror, DIICOT
79. Anamaria Trancă, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
80. Marius Vâlcu, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
81. Danciu Monica, procuror, DNA- structura centrala
82. Ricu Simona, procuror, DNA – structura centrala
83. Ghenu Andreea, procuror, DNA – ST Brașov
84. Alina Popescu, judecător, Tribunalul București
85. Tatu Dragos Daniel, procuror, PJ Buzău
86. Tatu Adina Octavia, procuror, PJ Buzău
87. Radu Adrian, procuror, PJ Brașov
88. Alexandra Luiza Bârea Brezae, judecător, Tribunalul București
89. Rus Lucian Claudiu, procuror, DNA – ST ORADEA
90. Andrei-Radu Dincă, judecător, Tribunalul Teleorman
91. Florentina Sandu, judecător, Judecători Oradea
92. Bogdan Rocsin, procuror, PJS6 București
93. Anca Andreea Terzea, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
94. Viorel Terzea, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
95. Oprea Veronica-Nicoleta, procuror, DNA – ST Ploiești
96. Constantinescu Mihai Marius, procuror, DIICOT
97. Camelia Tatiana Duta, judecător, Tribunalul Ialomița
98. Cirstea Marcu, judecător, Judecătoria Bălcești
99. Ciungan Georgeta, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
100. Irina Dumitru, judecător, Tribunalul Specializat Mureș
101. Rezmerița Clement Mihai, procuror, D.N.A. – Structura Centrala
102. Ghica Alexandra, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 1 București
103. Duca Maria Violeta, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
104. Pricop Raluca, procuror, PJ Zărnești
105. Ailene Ancuța, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
106. Florin Braic, procuror, DIICOT B.T. Harghita
107. Tudor Nicu, judecător, Tribunalul Prahova
108. Alinel Bodnar, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 3 București
109. Gabriel Mustață, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
110. Alexandrina Cucu, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
111. Costin-Andrei Stancu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
112. Dobraniste Cornel, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
113. Liana Cociș, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
114. Valentin Teodorescu, procuror, P.J. Campina
115. Chiriac Marian, procuror, PT București
116. Popa Gabriela, procuror, DNA – structura centrala
117. Dominte Ciprian, procuror, DNA- ST Brașov
118. Ciprian Coșniță, procuror, PJ Brașov
119. Stroiu Oana, judecător, Curtea de Apel Brașov
120. Ruxandra Grecu, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
121. Vestemeanu Raluca, procuror, DIICOT ST Brașov
122. Ichim Cristian Constantin, procuror, DIICOT ST Brașov
123. Andreea Nicolai, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 4 București
124. Elena Crețescu, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 2 București
125. Ioana Andreea Popescu, judecător, Tribunalul București
126. Anca Ana-Maria Mihai, judecător, Judecătoria Strehaia
127. Paul Manciu, judecător, Judecătoria Moinești
128. Șerban Viorel-Florin, procuror, PJS2
129. Ungurean Andreea-Elisabeta, judecător, Judecătoria Gherla
130. Ovidiu-Stefan Scărlătescu, judecător, Judecătoria Făget
131. Ioan Gaga, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
132. Ioana Păsculeț, judecător, Curtea de Apel Cluj
133. Mihai Delia, procuror, DNA ST Brașov
134. Constantinescu Simona, procuror, DNA – structura centrala
135. Mureșan Cristina, procuror, PJS 1
136. Corina Unguraș, judecător, Judecătoria Alba Iulia
137. Alis Grădinariu, judecător, Tribunalul Specializat Argeș
138. Daniela Teodorescu, judecător, Judecătoria Brăila
139. Alexandra Trăistaru, judecător, Judecătoria Bolintin
140. Lavinia Magdalena Bulgaru, judecător, Tribunalul București
141. Teodora Gheorghe-Sorescu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
142. Puiulescu Constantin-Cosmin, procuror, PT Argeș
143. Siea Victor Cristian, procuror, PJ Curtea de Argeș
144. Claudia Bodean, judecător, Curtea de Apel Constanta
145. Mihai Hondor, procuror, PICCJ
146. Loor Vlad Alexandru, judecător, Judecătoria Turda
147. Vasile Fițigău, judecător, Tribunalul București
148. Stefana Pascaru, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
149. Mocanu Simona Elena, procuror, PJ Brașov
150. Dana Rusu, judecător, Judecătoria Gherla
151. Veronica Ioniță, judecător, Judecătoria Tulcea
152. Oana Livia Apetri, judecător, Judecătoria Tg Neamț
153. Murgoi Anda, procuror, PCA Alba Iulia, delegat PICCJ
154. Iulia Crișan, procuror, DNA
155. Ioana Liliana Ramirez-Molina, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
156. Marginean-Peczi Anamaria, procuror, PJ Cluj-Napoca
157. Roman Nelu, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Baia Mare
158. Tocu Maria Magdalena, judecător, Tribunalul București
159. Thea Alexandra Zinca, judecător, Judecătoria Caransebeș
160. Florin Zereș, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
161. Sofia Crișan, judecător, Tribunalul București
162. Radu Florea, procuror, PJ Turda
163. Adrian Ghirdoveanu, procuror, DIICOT BT Dâmbovița
164. Georgiu Ioan, judecător, Judecătoria Gherla
165. Cristian-Nicolae Luca, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
166. Mirza Alina Liliana, judecător, Focșani
167. Adrian Păcurar, judecător, Tribunalul București
168. Dana Tițian, judecător, Curtea de Apel Alba Iulia, detașată la DNA
169. Gulutanu Alina Nadia, judecător, Tribunalul București
170. Toader Daniela, judecător, Tribunalul București
171. Mioara Foit, judecător, Judecătoria Suceava
172. Codreanu Roxana, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
173. Eugenia Ștefania Vasile, judecător, Judecătoria Motru
174. Moiceanu Nicolae Alexandru, procuror, PJ Buftea
175. Gheorghe Mihai Andrei, procuror, PJ Pitești
176. George Enescu, procuror, PJ Cornetu
177. Ciobanu Ionica Daniel, procuror, PJ Caracal
178. Pricope Ana Maria, procuror, PJ Sect 1
179. Calin Radu Bogdan, procuror, PJ Sect 1
180. Gheorghe Costin Lucian, judecător, Judecătoria Constanta
181. Cazacu Diana, procuror, PJ Caracal
182. Ghiata Ana Maria, Judecător, Judecătoria Hârlău
183. Gavrilă Sebastian, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1
184. Rus Lavinia, judecător, J Făget
185. Cosmin Ungureanu, procuror, PT Vâlcea
186. Vieriu Tudor Ionuț, procuror, PJ Roman
187. Florian Costin, judecător, Tribunalul Galați
188. Sârghi Dorina, procuror, PJ Roman
189. Munteanu Raluca, procuror, PJS2
190. Barbieru Ionel, judecător, Judecătoria Botoșani
191. Zidarescu Virginia, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
192. Răzvan Augustin Bara, procuror, PJ Brașov
193. Let Constantin, procuror, PJ Piatra Neamț
194. Bulat Sergiu, procuror, PJ Bacău
195. Carnariu Mihai Mădălin, procuror, PJ Baia Mare
196. Ursa Paul Ionel, procuror, PJ Zărnești
197. Laura Grigoraș, judecător, Jud. Turda
198. Unguraș Florin, judecător, Jud. Turda
199. Patanghel Ionut Marian, procuror, PJ Rm Vâlcea
200. Lorin Tabirta, procuror, PJ Timișoara
201. Cîrciumaru Oprica Florin, procuror, PJS2
202. Trifan Andreea, judecător, CA Iași
203. Anca Loredana Gheorghiu, procuror, PJ Brașov
204. Codreanu Bogdan, procuror, PT Brașov
205. Moldovean Claudiu, procuror, PJ Brașov
206. Valentin Toduța, procuror, PJ Oradea
207. Mihai Irina Maria, procuror, PJ Târgoviște
208. Razlog Ana Maria, procuror, Judecătoria Galați
209. Aurelian Manzu, procuror, PT Arad
210. Catalin Bunea, judecător, JS1
211. Alexandra Pop, procuror, PJ Constanta
212. Avram Anda Elena, judecător, Judecătoria Satu Mare
213. Maria Timoașcă, judecător, Tribunalul Constanta
214. Stasiuc Mădălina, procuror, PJ Târgu Mureș
215. Marian Clement Virgil, procuror, PJ Baia Mare
216. Simona Homescu, procuror, PJ Arad
217. Ciomaga Matostat Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Botoșani
218. Oana Apetri, procuror, PT Brașov
219. Maciuc Sorin, procuror, PJ Sector 6
220. Ioana Elena Cîmpeanu, procuror, PJ sector 2
221. Gabriela Taras, procuror, PJ sector 2
222. Cotovelea Ionel, procuror, PJ Câmpulung
223. Alexandru Bogdan Pop, procuror, PT Mureș
224. Popescu Luminița Teodora ,judecător, Judecătoria Mangalia
225. Todea Laurențiu Mirel, procuror, PJ Timișoara
226. Padeanu Catalina Petrura, judecător, Judecătoria Slatina
227. Zlate Nadia, procuror, DNA ST Constanta
228. Bara Bianca, judecător, Judecătoria Caransebeș
229. Delia Gherasim, judecător, Judecătoria Constanta
230. Alexandru Florea, procuror, DIICOT
231. Andreca Mihail, procuror, PJ Timișoara
232. Pasc Daniela Corina, procuror, PJ Buftea
233. Rotundu Simon, procuror, PJ Iași
234. Zaharia Laura, procuror, DIICOT ST Iași
235. Andreea Oana Nica, procuror, DNA
236. Imireanu Cristina, procuror, PT Călărași
237. Dordea Marcian Silviu, procuror, PJ Blaj
238. Corogeanu Cristian Andrei, procuror, PJ Târnăveni
239. Anca Anamaria Mihai, procuror, Judecătoria Strehaia
240. Păduraru Raluca Mihaela, procuror, PJ Sector 4
241. Stanciu Gabi, procuror, PJ Brăila
242. Buzumat Irina, procuror, Judecătoria Brăila
243. Mihai Dorin Birtoc, procuror, PJ Cluj Napoca
244. Daniel Giorgian, procuror, PJ Galați
245. Ioana Luiza Negulescu, judecător, Judecătoria Giurgiu
246. Cristina Chiriac, procuror, DNA
247. Conea Vlad Alexandru, judecător, Judecătoria Giurgiu
248. Cătălin Borcoman, procuror, DIICOT Brașov
249. Laura Camelia Candale, judecător, Judecătoria Bistrița
250. George Virgil Gavrilă, procuror, DIICOT
251. Cepoi Marian, procuror, PJ Năsăud
252. Cuciureanu Iulia Maria, procuror, PJ Brașov
253. Grigore Alina Gabriela, procuror, PJ Târgoviște
254. Obreja Irinciuc Andreea, procuror, PJ Bârlad
255. Irina Șerban, procuror, PJ Slatina
256. Violeta Andrei, procuror, DIICOT
257. Gus Octavia Raluca, procuror, PT Alba
258. Ioniță Irina, judecător, Tribunalul București
259. Corina Maria Florea, judecător, Judecătoria Oradea
260. Mungiu Ramona, procuror, PJ Sector 1
261. Prinose Elena Georgiana, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2
262. Ailioanei Ramona, procuror, PJ Pașcani
263. Munteanu Iulia, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
264. Mihaela Iuliana Savu, judecător, Tribunalul Olt
265. Dan Seniciu, procuror, DIICOT St Târgu Mureș
266. Andra Monica Lasconi, judecător, Judecătoria Ploiești
267. Sighete Brigitte, PJ Chișinău Criș
268. Plic Razvan PJ Chișinău Criș
269. Cristina Mocioi PJ Babadag
270. Ion Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Buzău
271. Ioana Maria Cîmpean, judecător, Judecătoria Timișoara
272. Roxana Vasile Judecătoria Sector 1
273. Olimpia Monica Matias Tribunalul Timiș
274. Galatan Anisoara PJ Sector 6
275. Mihaela Ramona Beldie Canela DNA SC
276. Gabriela Nicoleta Chihaia Tribunalul Harghita
277. MIU MADALINA PT CALARASI
278. COCA DANIEL ALIN DNA ST IASI
279. LIVIU CRISTIAN CIRNECIU JUDECĂTORIA ZARNEȘTI
280. BOLDEANU ANDREEA ANCA TRIBUNALUL BRAILA
281. CATALINA STOIAN PJ SECTOR 6
282. MARIN ANA MARIA PT BRASOV
283. LARION ALEXANDRA ELENA PJ VASLUI
284. GHERGHINA ALINA NICOLETA PJ SECTOR 6
285. OPRESCU ALEXANDRA PJ PLOIEȘTI
286. ILIOIU MARIA FLORENTINA PT PRAHOVA
287. DIETRICH MAGDALENA TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
288. ZAHARIA LUPU FLORIN MIRCEA JUDECĂTORIA IASI
289. NECULAICA ELENA PT CONSTANTA
290. MIHAELA NEACSA TRIBUNALUL ARGES
291. IOANA GUTU PT VALCEA
292. IOANA LUCIANA HANGANU CURTEA DE APEL GALATI
293. ALINA NECULAES PCA BACAU
294. DIANA TOMA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
295. MOSTEANU MIHAELA GABRIELA PJ RESITA
296. CATALIN MIHAI VIJELIE JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
297. BOCHIS ANGELA PJ CORNETU
298. TOMESCU ALEXANDRA SORINA PJ BOLINTIN VALE
299. POPA ALINA DIANA PJ IASI
300. APOSTOL MARINA TRIBUNALUL VASLUI
301. GABOR CRISTINA JUDECĂTORIA CORNETU
302. PROFIRA CEZAR PCA BUCUREȘTI
303. TATAR EMANUELA ANCA PJ BRAILA
304. TELICEANU VIOREL PJ CONSTANTA
305. BRADEAN RALUCA CRISTINA PJ CARANSEBES
306. CHIRIAC RADU IONUT JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
307. VASILE TUDOR IULIAN PJ FETEȘTI
308. BURSUC ANDREEA CLAUDIA DIICOT SC
309. IRINA POPESCU PJ PLOIEȘTI
310. ELENA LUIZA MOGOSANU JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
311. DIANA CATERINA PASARICA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 3
312. EMANUEL MIHOC PJ SIGHISOARA
313. CONSTANTINESCU ANDREEA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
314. MORARU CATALIN PJ BRASOV
315. CUEMJIEV CATALINA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
316. MUNTEANU MONICA MARIA DNA ST BRASOV
317. VLAD ELENA CLAUDIA JUDECĂTORIA SLATINA
318. SURTEA AURELIA MADALINA PJ ARAD
319. MESZAR ALEXANDRU PJ CAREI
320. IRINA UNGUREANU PJ SIGHISOARA
321. ISAR IRINA PJ SECTOR 2
322. TODORAN ADRIAN PETRE DIICOT SC
323. IULIANA MIHOC PJ PLOIEȘTI
324. IORDACHE VALERIU. PJ PLOIEȘTI
325. CLAUDIU EDUARD COROBANA TRIBUNALUL BUCUREȘTI
326. IOANA GHERASIN JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
327. SCORTA ROBERT PJ PETROSANI
328. BARDAS GELU DANIEL JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
329. VLAD CRACIUN PJ SIGHISOARA
330. ANGHEL MARIAN POP TRIBUNALUL SALAJ
331. DANIEL SIMION PJ FOCSANI
332. ALEXANDRU BOGDAN POPESCU JUDECĂTORIATARGU JIU
333. LARISA BLANARU PJ BRASOV
334. SIMON DRAGOS NICOLAE PJ CLUJ NAPOCA
335. FLORESCU GABRIELA PJ BUFTEA
336. SARBAN CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN PJ FETEȘTI
337. ISEPCIUC ELENA RALUCA TRIBUNALUL IASI
338. SERBAN DANIEL PJ BRASOV
339. STOIAN ELENA DANIELA JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
340. MARGINA CATALIN PT BACAU
341. SORIN CONSTANTINESCU DNA CONSTANTA
342. IONELA FLOREA DIICOT ST ALBA IULIA
343. PROFIR MIHAELA JUDECĂTORIATARGU JIU
344. ALBULESCU CAMELIA PJ CORNETU
345. CRINA CRISTINA CAPOTA JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
346. VARJAN IULIANA JUDECĂTORIA TARGU MURES
347. ALINA CRASOVSCHI JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
348. MARIA IRINA MANOLICA PJ BICAZ
349. CORALIA LAPADAT PJ ARAD
350. TIBERIU CORDA PJ ZALAU
351. MARIN TIBERIU BOGDAN PJ GIURGIU
352. IRINA POPA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
353. SAVA ALEXANDRA TEONA PJ HARLAU
354. CRISTINA ION JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
355. SPRINCU NICOLAE PT BUCUREȘTI
356. PATRICHE ANCA PJ SECTOR 6
357. MIHAELA BADAN PJ BALS
358. BRINDEA DAN EUGEN PT SALAJ
359. ENACHE ELIZA JUDECĂTORIA SLATINA
360. RADOI SIMONA JUDECĂTORIA PETROSANI
361. RADUICA CARMEN PT DOLJ
362. CRISTEA DENISA PJ CONSTANTA
363. NITA COSMIN PJ PLOIEȘTI
364. NITA MANOLE SIMONA PJ PLOIEȘTI
365. POPESCU CRISTIAN OVIDIU PJ CARACAL
366. GHILAN IRINA BRANDUSA PJ MOINEȘTI
367. BRINDUSA ANDREEA SARBU JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
368. VICIU MARIA MIRABELA. PJ PLOIEȘTI
369. PREDESCU MONICA RAISA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
370. COSMIN ALEXANDRU OLTEANU JUDECĂTORIA GIURGIU
371. ANA MARIA CHIRILA JUDECĂTORIA CLUJ NAPOCA
372. RUXANDRA MARIA PAVEL JUDECĂTORIA CLUJ NAPOCA
373. GHICIULESCU NICOLETA TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
374. CRETU CARMEN DIANA JUDECĂTORIA SLATINA
375. ANCA LAZAR PCA CLUJ
376. REMUS COMAN PJ SECTOR 2
377. ALINA FERENT JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
378. NEAGU ADRIAN JUDECĂTORIAARAD
379. NEAGU ANA MARIA JUDECĂTORIAARAD
380. SAS FLORIN PJ ORADEA
381. ION IZABELA ANA MARIA PJ SECTOR 3
382. STEFAN GHEORGHE DANIEL PT BACAU
383. CONSTANTIN CONORTOS DNA CONSTANTA
384. RUXANDRA MARIA BERENDE PJ SATU MARE
385. CAMELIA CONORTOS PT CONSTANTA
386. MEDA TITU DNA ST CLUJ
387. BALACI DOREL DNA ST CRAIOVA
388. BULZAN MIHAELA DIICOT ST ORADEA
389. ALEXANDRA IOANA ANTONACHE JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
390. SERBAN BRINDUSA CURTEA DE APEL IASI
391. CRISTINA CONSTANTINESCU TRIB CONSTANTA
392. SANDU ANCA PJ PIATRA NEAMT
393. AIRINEI VASILE DIICOT
394. FLORIN BOGDAN MUNTEANU DNA ST IASI
395. MUNTEANU ADRIANA NATALIA PJ BISTRITA
396. BALINEANU ADRAIN PJ BISTRITA
397. SOHORCA FLORIN PJ ALBA IULIA
398. VRABETE ADRIAN PJ HOREZU
399. ROSCA SERGIU PJ SATU MARE
400. BRATU ADRIANA MARIA CURTEA DE APEL BUCUREȘTI
401. BRATU TIBERIU AUGUSTIN PJ SECTOR 6
402. MURSOI DANIELA PT GORJ
403. CRISTINA CRACIUN TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
404. GRIGORE CORINA JUDECĂTORIA IASI
405. DOBRE MIHAI ALEXANDRU PJ ARAD
406. SCALETCHI CONSTANTIN PJ PLOIEȘTI
407. MADALINA BIRLOG TRIB BUCUREȘTI
408. DORIN PARASCHEVA JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
409. MATEI ANDREEA ISABELLA PJ BUHUSI
410. MIHAI VALENTIN DIICOT SC
411. ALEXANDRA MARIA ZERNOVEAN PJ SFANTU GHEORGHE
412. IACOB ADRIANA NICULINA PJ SUCEAVA
413. MANDACHE IONUT PJ IASI
414. MARIUS ANDREI MORARU JUDECĂTORIAI ASI
415. TISU CRISTINA PJ ORADEA
416. CHERECHES OANA ADELINA TRIB VASLUI
417. MANDACHE CLAUDIA JUDECĂTORIAIASI
418. LIPOSCHI NICOLAE JUDECĂTORIA BRAD
419. ALDEA SIMONA TUNDE JUDECĂTORIATARGU MURES
420. BUSU LORELEI JUDECĂTORIA BUZAU
421. SOVARSCHI LAURA PJ ALESD
422. LUNGU RAMONA PT ARAD
423. SFICA IRINA PJ IASI
424. MORAR CIPRIAN MARIUS PJ ORADEA
425. ENACHE VALENTIN FLORIAN PJ BREZOI
426. RALUCA NOR BOSNEA PJ TIMISOARA
427. BORDEIANU BIANCA JUDECĂTORIAIASI
428. ARDELEAN CRISTIAN DNA ST ORADEA
429. CODREANU ROXANA ANDREEA PJ IASI
430. CRISTIAN FLOREA DIICOT ST ALBA IULIA
431. MIRELA CRISTINA STROE PJ DRAGASANI
432. MARILENA MIRCIOI TRIB CONSTANTA
433. COJICARU ALEXANDRA CRISTINA TRIB VASLUI
434. ANDREI DRAGAN PJ BUFTEA
435. PARASCHIV ANDREEA PJ BREZOI
436. IRINA CHIVU PJ TIMISOARA
437. ZAR GEORGIANA GIANINA JUDECĂTORIA FOCSANI
438. ALINA VIORICA CARSTEA JUDECĂTORIA LUDUS
439. CRISTINA FRINCU PJ SECTOR 2
440. AIDA LAZAR PJ TIMISOARA
441. PACURARU MIHAELA PJ CALARASI
442. LARISA RUSU PJ BOTOSANI
443. POPOVICI FELICIA DNA ST ORADEA
444. SATMARICI IULIA DOANA PJ MEDGIDIA
445. TEODOR BOGDAN TOPALA PJ PLOIEȘTI
446. SERBAN MARIAN JUDECĂTORIA BAILEȘTI
447. OANA ALEXANDRU PT PRAHOVA
448. CIOBANU TUDOR CRISTIAN JUDECĂTORIA RADUCANENI
449. TAGHIEV RAMONA PT BACAU
450. DOROBANTU RADU JUDECĂTORIA BACAU
451. PENA LAURA NADIA PCA BACAU
452. OTEL SIMONA JUDECĂTORIAFILIASI
453. CRISTINA TAPLIUC PJ IASI
454. LILIANA GHIDIU PT BRASOV
455. ANA MARIA CARLANARU JUDECĂTORIA BOTOSANI
456. MOROSAN ANDRADA PJ HUNEDOARA
457. RAMONA POENARU JUDECĂTORIA BRAD
458. APOSTOL GIORGIANA PJ CONSTANTA
459. MANDRU MIRELA DANIELA JUDECĂTORIA NASAUD
460. ION VAIDA JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
461. ANTON ANDREEA ALEXANDRA PJ CONSTANTA
462. BADAN MIHAI CLAUDIU PJ SECTOR 4
463. IULIA LOHAN PJ SIGHETU MARMATIEI
464. UNGUREANU ELENA CERASELA PT BRASOV
465. CHISBORA MIRCEA CRISTIAN JUDECĂTORIA BISTRITA
466. DUMITRU ALEXANDRU FLORENTIN PT ILFOV
467. CARMEN DUTA CURTEA DE APEL CONSTANTA
468. BOSNEA CRISTI SORIN PCA TIMISOARA
469. GRIP PAUL TUDOR JUDECĂTORIAZARNEȘTI
470. GOCIU MARIAN JUDECĂTORIA CORNETU
471. TRIF BIANCA JUDECĂTORIA LUGOJ
472. CEOBANU ALINA GETA JUDECĂTORIA CAMPULUNG MOLDOVENESC
473. PUF CIPRIAN PJ INEU
474. PUSCAS MADALINA PJ ALBA IULIA
475. MOSTEANU MARIAN EUGEN, DNA ST CRAIOVA
476. ALINA ANDREEA GHITA PJ TURDA
477. ANDREEA BUSULESCU JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1 BUCUREȘTI
478. ADRIAN PETRESCU PJ SECTOR 2 BUCUREȘTI
479. IRINA TIRLEA JUDECĂTORIAIASI
480. ANDREIA DASCALU PT PRAHOVA
481. IOAN SANDRU PICCJ SUPC
482. DAN OBREJA PJ TG MURES
483. GLIGA MARIA LILIANA PT GIURGIU
484. ANDREEA LUP JUDECĂTORIA SATU MARE
485. COSMIN IORDACHE DNA
486. MARIA RIMNICEANU DIICOT ST BRASOV
487. FERENCZ ADINA IULIA JUDECĂTORIATARGU MURES
488. UNGUREANU GHEIRGHE PJ HUNEDOARA
489. IONESCU DANA MARIA PJ SANNICOLAU MARE
490. MIHAELA SASU PT TIMIS
491. DANIEL OTEL TRIBUNALUL DOLJ
492. FLAVIUS BIDIHON PJ SUCEAVA
493. STEPAN SMARANDA TRIBUNALUL TIMIS
494. URSU OANA ALINA PJ GIURGIU
495. VORONEANU DENISA PJ BOTOSANI
496. Marcela Antofie, judecător, Jud. Buftea
497. Adrian Popescu, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
498. Lucian Marinescu, procuror, PT Vâlcea
499. Sîrbu Teodor Calin, judecător, Tribunalul București
500. Ștefania Anton, judecător, CA Suceava
501. Simon Antoniu, judecător, CA Cluj
502. Simona Florescu, procuror, PJ Pitești
503. Vali Ștefania Ileana Niță, judecător, CA Craiova
504. Grigore Surd, judecător, Tribunalul Satu Mare
505. Cristi Danileț, judecător, Tribunalul Cluj
506. Alexoaie Bogdan, PJ Săveni
507. Codruța Alb, judecător, Tribunalul Maramureș
508. Oresia Gondor, judecător,Tribunalul Maramureș
509. Alexandru Stătescu, judecător,Tribunalul București
510. HAU EMANUEL PJ TIMISOARA
511. OANA SERSEA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
512. CIURCA ROZNOVAT ROXANA PT IASI
513. LABIS ALINA JUDECĂTORIA BICAZ
514. OANA VALERIA CHIRITA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
515. VLAD CIRJAN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
516. STEGEREAN ROXANA PJ BAIA MARE
517. TRASTAU OLIMPIA MARIA PT TIMIS
518. ARSENE CATALIN PT ARGES
519. NICOLETA POPESCU JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
520. ANDREI CRISTIAN PJ RACARI
521. ALEXANDRA MANOLE PJ BRASOV
522. PATRAS ALEXANDRA MARIA PJ IASI
523. TOMA STEFAN JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
524. ALEXANDRA MOCANU JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
525. ACATRINEI ALEXANDRU JUDECĂTORIA GURA HUMORULUI
526. ACATRINEI ALEXANDRA PJ GURA HUMORULUI
527. ALEXANDRU SOLTAN DIICOT ST PLOIEȘTI
528. DANIELA TIRITEU JUDECĂTORIAARAD
529. SIMION OANA PJ BRASOV
530. NICODIN TEODOR PJ BUFTEA
531. CRISTEA VIRGIL PJ ALBA IULIA
532. BOCAI ADINA PCA IASI
533. PAIUSI MARIUS TEODOR PJ GIURGIU
534. CORINA MARIA GIURGIU JUDECĂTORIA BISTRITA
535. CLAUDIA STINGA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 3
536. DUNDEV ALMA MARIA PJ SIGHISOARA
537. IANCU IOANA CRISTINA JUDECĂTORIA GALATI
538. IANCU TRAIAN PJ GALATI
539. ANCA IOVAN DIICOT ST BRASOV
540. AZACU DAN CONSTANTIN PJ BACAU
541. RADUICA LUCIAN PJ DROBETA
542. OVIDIU GHERASIM PT BUCUREȘTI
543. ALBA RADU IOAN PJ ORADEA
544. ANDREEA MIHAELA BRADU TRIB BUCUREȘTI
545. IONELA FLORINA TINCA PJ BRASOV
546. ROSIU SIMONA JUDECĂTORIATARGU MURES
547. ARPINTE NICOLETA PJ BOTOSANI
548. URSA GABRIEL TRIB MURES
549. ANIELA MARINE,A GEORGESCU JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 4
550. BALASANU ALEXANDRU JUDECĂTORIA BOTOSANI
551. ANTALOAE OVIDIU JUDECĂTORIAOLTENITA
552. DINU IONUT ALEX PJ TARGOVISTE
553. ADRIAN DRAGAN PJ HUEDIN
554. TUDOR ANTONIU VASIU PJ DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN
555. DIREMIA VLAD PJ ROSIORI DE VEDE
556. BORDIANU DRAGOS PJ IASI
557. ANDREI JURCA PJ TIMISOARA
558. IULIAN NICA PT BRASOV
559. PANAIT ANDREEA OCTAVIA PJ LIEȘTI
560. REBECCA DINU TRIB BUCUREȘTI
561. CHIAGA MARIAN PJ GALATI
562. BOSANCIUC PAULCOSMIN PJ TARGOVISTE
563. UNGUREAN ANDA JUDECĂTORIA BOTOSANI
564. STEFAN DORINA ROXANA JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
565. LUCRETIA ANDREEA VILAU JUDECĂTORIA BUZAU
566. MITRU MARCEL TEODOR JUDECĂTORIAFILIASI
567. RADUCU LILIANA DORINA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 5
568. BALMAU SABINE, ION PJ DRAGASANI
569. CRISTINA BARAILA TRIB SPECIALIZAT ARGES
570. MIRCEA STAN CURTEA DE APEL PITEȘTI
571. CAPRARIN ANDREEA JUDECĂTORIATARGU JIU
572. GHINEA ALEXANDRU PJ FETEȘTI
573. BICHIS DIANA JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
574. URITESCU VALENTIN PJ NEGREȘTI OAS
575. MIHAELA UNGUREANU TRIB SPECIALIZAT ARGES
576. PASCARU GEMA CELINA PJ BACAU
577. RALUCA DRAGAN PJ VALENII DE MUNTE
578. STEFANOAIA SILVIA MIHAELA PJ TARNAVENI
579. ANDREI OLARU JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
580. ALEXANDRU COBISCAN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
581. LAZEA DOREL IOAN JUDECĂTORIAALBA IULIA
582. MELANIA RUSU JUDECĂTORIA PITEȘTI
583. ADRIAN RUSU JUDECĂTORIAALEXANDRIA
584. BIRTA TATIANA JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
585. CRISTINA GROSARU PJ SECTOR 3
586. ALINA NICA JUDECĂTORIA BRASOV
587. ANDREEA MARIA DUMBRAVEANU TRIB BUCUREȘTI
588. CALIN DUMBRAVEANU DIICOT SC
589. CAZAC ANCA JUDECĂTORIAZARNEȘTI
590. VOLINTIRU ALEXANDRU NICOLAE JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
591. VASILE MARC EMILIAN PJ GIURGIU
592. OPRISAN LIVIU GEORGIAN DIICOT BT VRANCEA
593. LAVINIA TOMULETIU PJ DEVA
594. IONESCU BOGDAN PETRU NICOLAE JUDECĂTORIAVIDELE
595. VOINEA GEORGIANA CECILIA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
596. CREAC ADRIAN MARIAN PJ CORNETU
597. ALEXANDRA TUDOR TRIB ILFOV
598. ANA MARIA ACHIM JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
599. MARIN ANA CORINA JUDECĂTORIAVALENII DE MUNTE
600. COMANICIU ANCA PJ RUPEA
601. LOTEE BICULESCU JUDECĂTORIA CRAIOVA
602. DORINA IVASCU DNA ST GALATI
603. CRISTINA INGRID VISOVAN PJ SIGHETU MARMATIEI
604. POPESCU ALINA PT BRASOV
605. SITIAVU GEORGIANA PT BRAILA
606. LIVIU MUSTATA PT CARAS SEVERIN
607. DRAGOS PARASCHIV PT ILFOV
608. MARIN LIANA GEORGIANA JUDECĂTORIA PLOIEȘTI
609. SAUCIUC ANDREI JUDECĂTORIAIASI
610. CIPRIAN MAN DNA ST ORADEA
611. GEORGIANA OLIVIA COPACIAN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 2
612. MICLESCU CAMELIA ANDREEA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 3
613. POVALICEANU CRISTINA PT ARAD
614. CATU LILISOR PJ BRASOV
615. CATU CODRUTA ROMANA MARIA PJ BRASOV
616. RISTIAN CLAUDIU ALUNARU TRIB ARAD
617. BOGDAN IOANA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 2
618. MIHAELA MOACA PJ BUFTEA
619. CURTMAN NICOLETA CA BUCUREȘTI
620. NITESCUBRODICA PJ SECTOR 2
621. BALDEA DIANA PT IASI
622. UNGUREANU ALIN PJ DETA
623. CURICI SEIA IASMINA PJ DETA
624. MARIA CORINA PETRESCU PJ SECTOR 1
625. GRECU ADRIAN PT BUCUREȘTI
626. ENE SILVIU PJ SECTOR 3
627. PANAINTE IULIAN PJ HARLAU
628. POVALICEANU CLAUDIA CRISTINA PJ TIMISOARA
629. CIPRIAN BODU DNA ST CONSTANTA
630. NICOARA ANDRA LAURA PJ CLUJ
631. DANIEL UNGUREANU PT BUZAU
632. IOANA MIC PT SATU MARE
633. TOTORA VLAD COSMIN PJ SEGARCEA
634. CIRNECIU FELICIA TINCUTA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 2
635. RIZA FLORENTIN PT DOLJ
636. DAVID GIANINA VIORICA TRIB HUNEDOARA
637. BENCHEA VLAD PJ SIBIU
638. SERBAN OANA MARIA PJ CRAIOVA
639. STEFANIU SIMONA PT COVASNA
640. STEFANIU BOGDAN PT COVASNA
641. DUNCA RAMONA JUDECĂTORIA GIURGIU
642. BOCEANU CLAUDIA ANDREEA PJ ARAD
643. GOGEA CRISTINA TRIB COVASNA
644. MIULESCU IRINA PJ STREHAIA
645. MARCOLEA GEORGE PJ BUZAU
646. FILIP RADU DANIEL PS SECTOR 1
647. TRIF MARIAN MIHAI PJ TURDA
648. CRIN BOLOGA PT SALAJ
649. PANTEA MARIUS CALIN PJ CLUJ NAPOCA
650. HABEAN MARIA GABRIELA PJ SIBIU
651. ADINA BOTEZATU JUDECĂTORIA BRASOV
652. FLORIN LUCIAN ARION PJ BUZAU
653. LARISA MIHAELA ANDRONE PJ BUZAU
654. NEAGOS SORINA CURTEA DE APEL ALBA IULIA
655. DIANA RALUCA TARHON JUDECĂTORIAIASI
656. SENDRONI MIRCEA PJ CLUJ NAPOCA
657. REFTU RAMONA NICOLETA JUDECĂTORIA PASCANI
658. STRUGARIU OANA ELENA JUDECĂTORIA SUCEAVA
659. NATAVALA IULIU DNA
660. BADULESCU MIHAELA ROXANA IOANA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
661. DRAGOS PADURARU DNA SC
662. ANGELICA NEACSU JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
663. GABRIEL NEACSU JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
664. VLAS DELIA MARIA JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
665. CARMEN MIRON JUDECĂTORIAORADEA
666. Nedelcu Liviu-Petronel, Judecătoria Călărași
667. CIOCANTA CRSTINEL VALENTIN PT BACAU
668. RAMONA MUSCALU PCA BRASOV
669. ASI ANA MARIA TRIB BUZAU
670. IULIA CASAP JUDECĂTORIAORADEA
671. TOKOS LEHEL PT HARGHITA
672. CEAUSU ALEXANDRU OCTAVIAN PJ TIMISOARA
673. NDRA GEORGETA BENCHEA JUDECĂTORIA SEBES
674. PINTEA ANDREEA TRIB BUCUREȘTI
675. IONICA MARIUS PETRISOR DIICOT ST BACAU
676. PAUN MARIA DANIELA PJ SECTOR 1
677. DOICESCU ROXANA ELENA JUDECĂTORIA CONSTANTA
678. LAURA TIVADAR JUDECĂTORIA DEJ
679. ANES CORINA RALUCA PJ ZALAU
680. RAZVAN TUDUCE PJ ARAD
681. PAIUSI CARMEN JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
682. ANDONE ALINA MADALINA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
683. TAUS SIMONA JUDECĂTORIA BRASOV
684. FOCSA LAVINIA JUDECĂTORIA SECTOR 1
685. BRINDUSI ELENA CARMINA PT ARGES
686. NEDELCU GIULO COSTEL TRIB GALATI
687. DIACONU ANTONIA PJ TOPOLOVENI
688. NANU VLADIMIR PT ARGES
689. Felicia Vlad – DNA BRASOV
690. Secota Iuliana Georgiana, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 6 București
691. Adriana Tascan, Judecătoria Buftea
692. Andrei Georgeta, Judecător, Tribunalul București
693. Mihai Cepes Judecătoria Timișoara
694. Cristina Crăciun, Tribunalul Timiș
695. Ailioaie Andreea-Alexandra, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Gurahonț
696. Mihai Adrian, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Chișineu-Criș
697. Aparaschivei Adrian judecător Curtea de Apel Suceava
698. Aparaschivei Ana Maria procuror Parchetul de pe lângă Curtea de Apel
Suceava
699. Kadar Albert, procuror, PJ Brașov
700. Popescu Florin, procuror, DNA secția militara
701. Natalia Gherman, judecător, Judecătoria Oradea
702. Mihaela Stăncescu, Tribunalul București
703. Dana Belciug, procuror DNA
704. Valina Călărașu, DNA
705. Carmen Layet, judecător, Judecătoria Buftea
706. Bilan Paul, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
707. Vlad Neagoe, judecător Curtea de Apel Brașov
708. Iustina Jora-Boierosu, judecător, Judecătoria Bacău
709. Laura Gaisteanu Judecătoria Târgoviște
710. Pătrașc Bălan Mihai, Judecătoria Buhuși
711. Marcu Ionuț, procuror DIICOT, structura centrală
712. Bogdan Pîrlog, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul București
713. Lucian Manoloiu, judecător, Judecătoria Slatina
714. Rotea Teodora Elena procuror delegat DNA ST Constanta
715. Apostol Mihaela, procuror PT Iași
716. Dragomir Valentin, judecător, Judecătoria Buftea
717. Mădălina Hira procuror DIICOT ST Constanta
718. Necula Carmen Andreea, Curtea de Apel București
719. Grecescu Cristian-Marius, Tribunalul Dolj
720. Anca Irimia, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Sibiu
721. Florina Grecu, PJ Roșiori de Vede
722. Camelia Bogdan, judecător, Curtea de Apel Tg. Mureș
723. Emanuela Dulgheru, judecător, Tribunalul București
724. Ilenuța Bădiceanu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
725. Roxana Maria Călin, judecător, Tribunalul București
726. Ciocan Radu Andrei, judecător, Tribunalul București
727. Mădălina Sima, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă JS2
728. Oceanu Alina, judecător, Judecătoria Găești
729. Petronela Ioniță, judecător, Tribunalul București
730. Roxana Sterie, procuror, Parchet sector 4 București
731. Bogdan Stoica – PJ Drăgășani
732. Florin Niță, judecător, Judecătoria Buftea
733. Adina Monica Burdan, judecător, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
734. Ruxandra Codrea, judecător, Curtea de Apel Timișoara
735. Mihai Sandor, procuror, DIICOT
736. Laurentiu Streza, procuror, PJ Rm. Vâlcea
737. Daniela Băloi, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
738. Mădălina Scarlat, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
739. Maria-Luiza Căpățînă, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
740. Eugen Anton, procuror, DNA – Str. Centrală
741. Iana Ovidiu, judecător, Tribunal Buzău
742. Iana Nicoleta Cecilia, procuror, Parchet Judecătoria Buzău
743. Radu Harja, judecător, Tribunalul Bihor
744. Aldea Adrian, procuror PT Bv
745. Bivolaru Ștefania Irinel, judecător, Tribunalul București
746. Denis Popară, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Dolj
747. Leontina Popescu, procuror, DIICOT, ST Craiova
748. Verginica Stănilă Dan, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
749. Veronica Tiugan, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
750. Anca Iliescu, judecător, Judecătoria sectorului 3 București
751. Ionel Iliescu, procuror, DIICOT
752. Elena Camelia Macamete, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
753. Adela Ileana Bărbuți, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
754. Mirtha Meleacă, judecător, CA Craiova
755. Greta Chiurtu, procuror, DIICOT, ST Craiova
756. Fota Carmen, procuror, PJS4 București
757. Raluca Gheorghe Anghel, procuror DNA -SC
758. Ionela Balan, procuror DNA – SC
759. Oana Peltechi, procuror PCAB
760. Gabriela Scutea, procuror, PCA Brașov
761. Florica Tanta Piros, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
762. Adina Lucuta, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
763. Maria Paltineanu, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
764. Diana Greissing, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
765. Dinu Cristian, procuror, DIICOT Biroul Teritorial Sibiu
766. Enache Simona, procuror, DIICOT Biroul Teritorial Sibiu
767. Sava Gheorghe, procuror, DIICOT Biroul Teritorial Sibiu
768. Balanoiu Loredana Georgiana, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria
Bârlad
769. Brojban Mircea Wili, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
770. Costescu Sorin, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
771. Harnagea Petrișor Ștefan, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria
Bârlad
772. Ilies Carlo Gabriel, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
773. Plopan Mihaela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
774. Rotaru Cristina Maria, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
775. Tinica Alina Mihaela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
776. Vintilă Mihaela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Bârlad
777. Laura Udrea, judecător, Tribunalul Dolj
778. Cristian Popa, judecător, Curtea de Apel Craiova
779. Zăvoianu Cătălin Alexandru, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria
Caracal
780. Nedelea Isabela, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Pitești
781. Maxim Sînziana, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
782. Strat Beatrice Tanta, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
783. Mihaela Dinu, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
784. Daniela Turcu, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
785. Ungureanu Marina Daniela, magistrat asistent, ICCJ
786. Totora Vlad Cosmin, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Segarcea
787. Ancuța Zvorișteanu, judecător, Tribunalul București
788. Petrică Erebacan, judecător, Tribunalul București
789. Adrian Postelnicescu, procuror, PJ Răcari
790. Bălan Laurențiu Mihai, judecător, Tribunalul Covasna
791. Velican Ioan Adrian, judecător, Tribunalul Covasna
792. Benegui Alexandra Daniela, judecător, Tribunalul Covasna
793. Carnariu Bianca – PJ Baia Mare
794. Norica Nicoleta Iordache, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1 București
795. Baran Florin, PJ sector 4 București
796. Penciuc Andrada Roxana, judecător, Judecătoria Deva
797. Ghiță Bogdan DNA
798. Guiu Georgiana Edwina, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1 București
799. Damaschin Ioana, PJ Cluj Napoca
800. Nicoleta lucaciu, Judecători Oradea
801. Trenca Ionela Violeta, PJ Vișeu
802. Leordean Rica, PT Cluj
803. Trofin Monica, Trib. Cluj
804. Cozmei Daniela, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
805. Ana Olivia Arion, judecător, Judecătoria Suceava
806. Irina Constantin, DNA
807. Amuscaliței Alin, PJ Cluj Napoca
808. Tudose Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Sector 1 București
809. Ionascu Cristina, PJ Bacău
810. Ionașcu Cătălin, PJ Bacău
811. Ecaterina Florea, Trib București
812. Adrian Țîrlea, PT București
813. Oana Andreea Onofrei, judecător, Judecătoria Sector 1
814. Mariana Anghel, PT București
815. Tudor Ionuț, PJ Caransebeș
816. Buzoianu Alexandra, PJ Călărași
817. Purice Cirpian Cristian, Trib. Ialomița
818. Corina Lazea, PT Cluj
819. Flavius Zene, judecător, Judecătoria Huedin
820. Banoti Mădălina, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
821. Vasile Adriana Mihaela, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
822. Păun Iulian, judecător, Judecătoria Focșani
823. Cristina Maria Luca, PT Neamț
824. Amuscăliței Ioana Valeria, judecător, Judecătoria Cluj- Napoca
825. Rotundu Gabriela Adriana, judecător, Judecătoria Iași
826. Pau Adriana, PJ sector 2 București
827. Mirel Toader, PJ Cluj Napoca
828. Cosmina Chirilă, judecător, Judecătoria Cluj Napoca
829. Vlad Grigorescu DNA
830. Căilean Andreea Carolina – Jud. Târgu Mureș
831. Cristina Raluca Radu – CA București
832. Raluca Ioana Orza – Trib Specializat Mureș
833. Ioana Tabacu, judecător, Judecătoria Craiova
834. Ionuț Tabacu, judecător, Judecătoria Pitești
835. Ordog Erika, judecător, Judecătoria Sfântu Gheorghe
836. Anamaria Georgiana Flucuș, judecător, Judecătoria Sector 2 București
837. Nagy Csilla Noemi, judecător, Judecătoria Târgu Mureș
838. Buliga Andrei – DNA
839. Dordea Alina, judecător, Judecătoria Blaj
840. Iulia Andreea Decă, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
841. Ioniți Anita, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2 București
842. Solomon Marian, judecător, Judecătoria sector 4 București
843. Angelica Ulianov, judecător, Tribunalul Constanța
844. Simion Iuliana Maria, judecător, Judecătoria Constanța
845. Andreica Lucia Maria – PJ Cluj Napoca
846. Isac Anamaria Iulia – Jud Sibiu
847. Orza Bogdan – DIICOT ST Târgu Mureș
848. Chiazna Magdalena – PJ Drobeta Turnu Severin
849. Gabriela Bratu – Jud Piatra Neamț
850. Popovici Monica – Trib. Bihor
851. Popovici Ion Adrian – PCA Oradea
852. Ursuț Cristian – auditor justiție INM, an II
853. Răchită Ioana – auditor justiție INM, an II
854. Irina Petrov – auditor justiție INM, an I
855. Calai Patricia – auditor justiție INM, an II
856. Ciornei Dan – auditor justiție INM, an II
857. Crețean Daniel – auditor justiție INM, an II
858. Dordea Alexandra – DNA SC
859. Șuiu Andrada Laura – auditor justiție INM, an II
860. Minac Denisa Mădălina – auditor justiție INM, an I
861. Marius Borta – auditor justiție INM, an I
862. Motohoi Monica Elena – auditor justiție INM, an II
863. Tanasă Cătălina Elena – auditor justiție INM, an II
864. Constantin Alina – auditor justiție INM, an II
865. Bordeianu Pleșescu Roxana – auditor justiție INM, an I
866. Gheorghe Valentina Mihaela – auditor justiție INM, an II
867. Ioana Cătălina Dulamă – auditor justiție INM, an I
868. Geambașu Daria Alexandra – auditor justiție INM, an II
869. Tacu Lavinia Constantina – auditor justiție INM, an II
870. Siclitaru Diana – Jud sector 2
871. Petrescu Alexandra – Jud sector 3
872. Necula Mihai – auditor justiție INM, an I
873. Paula Crina Pop – auditor justiție INM, an II
874. Trufan Andrei Radu – auditor justiție INM, an I
875. Valentina Cristina Nețoiu – auditor justiție INM, an I
876. Iulia Gabriela Lulciuc – CA Suceava
877. Prodișteanu George Bogdan – auditor justiție INM, an I
878. Bianca Simona Bărnuțiu – auditor justiție INM, an I
879. Asmarandei Andrei Iulian – PT Ilfov
880. Dănilă Sanda Cristina – auditor justiție INM, an II
881. Farcaș Carmen Mihaela – auditor justiție INM, an II
882. Jarca Cristian Paul – auditor justiție INM, an I
883. Cercega Lidia Claudia – auditor justiție INM, an I
884. Innana Meleanca – auditor justiție INM, an II
885. Tudor Filip – auditor justiție INM, an II
886. Simion Boris – auditor justiție INM, an II
887. Soloiu Adrian Sandu – PT București
888. Iacob laura Mădălina – auditor justiție INM, an II
889. Stroescu Bobby Sorin – PJ Timișoara
890. Bocai Tudor Florin – PT Hunedoara
891. Andreea Simona Suciu, judecător, Judecătoria sector 5
892. Carastoian Irina, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1
893. Cristea Ștefan Georgian – auditor justiție INM, an II
894. Chichinejdi Paul Sebastian – auditor justiție INM, an I
895. Moscu Alexandru – PJ Vaslui
896. Doroftei Georgiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
897. Ungureanu Alina – auditor justiție INM, an I
898. Belei Daniel – PJ Ineu
899. Nicoară Alexandra Ioana – auditor justiție INM, an II
900. Dragota Larisa Petruța – auditor justiție INM, an II
901. Ioana Bucur – auditor justiție INM, an II
902. Saulea Ștefania Zoie – auditor justiție INM, an II
903. Verde Andreea – auditor justiție INM, an II
904. Bondar Elena Teodora – auditor justiție INM, an II
905. Nechifor Mirela – auditor justiție INM, an I
906. Mihaela Lazăr – auditor justiție INM, an I
907. Sabău Delia – PJ Oradea
908. Sipos Andreea Alexandra – Jud Cornetu
909. Pop Florina Maria – auditor justiție INM, an II
910. Cristina Nicoleta Bratila – PJ Ploiești
911. Teodoru Raluca – auditor justiție INM, an I
912. Mălina Frunză, judecător, Judecătoria Timișoara
913. Alina Oana Iordache – auditor justiție INM, an II
914. Mădălina Vlase, judecător, Judecătoria sector 5
915. Olteanu Alexandra Diana, judecător, Judecătoria Drobeta Turnu Severin
916. Boteanu Teona Gabriela – auditor justiție INM, an II
917. Cătălin Marian Bubduc – DIICOT SC
918. Cristina Ionescu Lupeanu – Trib București
919. Brindea Oana Rozalia – PJ Târgu Mureș
920. Stoian Ioan Andrei – PJ Reghin
921. Marin Alexandru Marian – PJ Buftea
922. Pleșca Diana Tatiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
923. Andreea Sandu – Trib București
924. Cătănoaie Alexandra Laura – auditor justiție INM, an II
925. Szilagyi Robert Tiberiu – auditor justiție INM, an II
926. Rizoiu Cristina Georgiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
927. Apostol Andreea – Jud sector 3
928. Bianca Găzdac – PJ Târgu Mureș
929. Chilom Alexandru – auditor justiție INM, an II
930. Nițulescu Marie- Jeanne, judecător, Judecătoria sector 3
931. Pașea Irina – auditor justiție INM, an I
932. Rusu Octav – auditor justiție INM, an I
933. Bulbuc Andreea Petronela – auditor justiție INM, an II
934. Ilie Florin – Jud Constanța
935. Geană Cătălina – auditor justiție INM, an II
936. Zănoagă Tatiana – auditor justiție INM, an II
937. Carauș Nicolae – auditor justiție INM, an II
938. Belchită Alexandru – auditor justiție INM, an II
939. Lazăr Justine Anca – auditor justiție INM, an II
940. Pităroiu Iulian – auditor justiție INM, an II
941. Rebrean Bogdan – auditor justiție INM, an I
942. Kovacs Domnica Maria – auditor justiție INM, an II
943. Andrei Cristian – auditor justiție INM, an II
944. Carla Alexandra Anghelescu – Trib București
945. Vale Daniel – PJ Târgu Mureș
946. Pavel Alexandra – auditor justiție INM, an I
947. Carina Gabriela Lungu – auditor justiție INM, an II
948. Gună Daniel Andrei – auditor justiție INM, an I
949. Constantin Florydana – auditor justiție INM, an I
950. Petrea Alin – auditor justiție INM, an II
951. Varga Sanda Daria – PCA Cluj
952. Alen Toroiman DIICOT Brașov
953. George Micu – auditor justiție INM, an II
954. Filip Ramona – PJ Oradea
955. Petculescu Adelina – auditor justiție INM, an II
956. Narla Liviu Alexandru, judecător, Judecătoria Giurgiu
957. Stănciulescu Bogdan, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2
958. Grăjdeanu Constantin – auditor justiție INM, an II
959. Iulia Emilia Apostol, judecător, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
960. Matei Leontin – PJ sector 4
961. Lucian Dieac – PT Neamț
962. Ginghină Gorga Mirela – auditor justiție INM, an II
963. Miroiu Floriana – PJ sector 4
964. Duță Mihai Gabriel, judecător, Judecătoria Roșiori de Vede
965. Bratulea Daniela PJ Râmnicu Sărat
966. Dinulescu Gabriela PJ Râmnicu Sărat
967. Grădină Laura Valentina – PT Tulcea
968. Sterea Grossu Cosmin – Jud sector 4
969. Mareș Luminița Gabriela – auditor justiție INM, an II
970. Zăbavă Oana Maria, judecător, Judecătoria Sibiu
971. Cruceru Cătălina, judecător, Judecătoria sector 2
972. Goia Gheorghe – PJ Reghin
973. Albescu Andrada – Jud sector 1
974. George Daniel Danca PT MF Brașov
975. Ellzica Tentiuc, judecător, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
976. Scorneică Iuliana – PJ sector 3
977. Aniela Aliman, judecător, Judecătoria Târgu Jiu
978. Căbulea Andrei Vasile, judecător, Judecătoria Târgu Jiu
979. Filip Luminita Maria, judecător, Judecătoria Turda
980. Daniela Toma, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
981. Dumitru Raluca – PJ Topoloveni
982. Toma Gheorghe – PJ Topoloveni
983. Ana Maria Iftinca Voicu, judecător, Judecătoria sector 1
984. Adina Dumitrița Munteanu, judecător, Judecătoria Piatra Neamț
985. David-Deca Cornel, DNA ST Bv
986. Neagoe Ana – auditor justiție INM, an II, Jud. Brașov
987. Trifu Lucian – Pj Caracal
988. Pascu Diana Roxana – auditor justiție, an II
989. Liviu Urziceanu – Jud Arad
990. Măceșeanu Mihaela – PJ Caracal
991. Mircea Munje Florin PJ Oradea
992. Pavel Andrada Ștefana – auditor justiție INM, anul I
993. Ciocoiu Georgiana Mihaela – auditor justiție, an II
994. Neculai Floriana Alina – auditor justiție, an II
995. Matei Oana Maria – Jud. sector 1
996. Vîntu Ana Maria – Jud. Bistrița
997. Ciopa Ani Claudia PJ Baia Mare
998. Cirdei Loredana – PJ Suceava
999. Ionuț Scarlat Comănescu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
1000. Elena Popescu, judecător, Curtea de Apel Pitești
1001. Buțu Jeanin Marian – auditor justiție anul II
1002. Roxana Stanciu, judecător Judecătoria sectorului 4
1003. Anca Stoica, judecător, Judecătoria Sectorului 2
1004. Elena Grecu procuror DNA
1005. Dumitru Cheagă, procuror, DIICOT-SC
1006. Hincu Oana , PT Galați
1007. Sandu Claudiu Constantin, procuror, Parchetul de pe lângă Tribunalul Brașov
1008. Loredana Holmanu, Judecătoria Bacău
1009. Alexandra Zetu, Judecătoria Suceava
1010. Diana Gavrilă, judecător, Curtea de Apel București
1011. Manea Theodora-Maria, auditor de justiție, anul I
1012. Tetean – Vinteler Ada – PJ Gherla,
1013. Toloarga Constantin Florin – PJ Gherla
1014. Oancea Alexandru – PJ Gherla
1015. Ardelean Cristina – auditor de justiție, an I
1016. Baron Alina-Gabriela JS4
1017. Sarmasan-Radu Alina-Rodica, Judecătoria Bistrița
1018. Claudiu Statache – Parchetul de pe lângă Judecătoria Constanța
1019. Nicoleta Luca – PJ Timișoara
1020. Foltea-Cretu Loredana – judecător – Judecătoria Moinești
1021. Daniel Chiriac, Judecătoria Hârlău
1022. Lungu Iolanda Elena – Judecătoria Vaslui
1023. Oana Rugina – judecător Judecătoria Oradea
1024. Andrei Crișan, auditor de justiție INM, anul I

Comments

comentarii

Lasă un răspuns

error: Conținut protejat. Contactați-ne la office@clujust.ro dacă vreți să preluați! Apăsați CTRL+P dacă vreți să printați pagina